Gayromeo.Com - Info

gayromeo receives about 122,425 unique visitors and 3,905,345 (31.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $979.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,121,317.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayromeo.com is ranked number 3,250 in the world and 0.0266% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 83.98.143.7.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,121,317.80
Daily Revenue:
$979.40
Monthly Revenue:
$29,382.00
Yearly Revenue:
$357,481.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
122,425
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,672,750
Daily Pageviews:
3,905,345 (31.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,250 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0266% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
904
Average Load Time:
(465 ms) 92 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 31.8%39.1%414
Italy 8.6%10.8%965
Netherlands 7.8%4.3%596
France 6.9%6.1%1688
Switzerland 5.1%5.5%267
Poland 4.8%4.4%1234
Greece 3.8%5.9%751
Spain 3.3%2.2%2522
Austria 2.8%2.2%633
Brazil 2.2%0.1%12495
Other 2.2%2.3%16
Belgium 2.2%0.8%1252
Thailand 2.0%4.6%1571
United Kingdom 2.0%0.6%7733
South Korea 1.7%1.7%4139
Hungary 1.6%0.5%1075
India 1.6%3.1%19205
Czech Republic 1.4%0.6%1457
United States 1.3%0.7%49486
Croatia 1.0%0.3%823
Bulgaria 0.9%0.2%1474

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***romeo.com
99.75%99.97%19.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,300
Google Indexed Pages:
2,480
Yahoo Backlinks:
43,546
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,293
Bing Backlinks:
36,810
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,259

Domain Overview

SEMrush gayromeo.com
Domain:
  gayromeo.com
Rank:
  231293
Organic Keywords:
  12
Organic Traffic:
  672
Organic Cost:
  $41.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  925
Facebook shares:
  1,883
Facebook comments:
  515
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,323
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  930
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  20,332
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  49

Site Categories (dmoz)

Personals/Gay
Wirtschaft/Begleitung

Server Report

Server IP:
83.98.143.7
ASN:
AS25525 
ISP:
Reasonnet IP Networks B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 83.98.143.7

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 25 May 2015 14:25:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1ee6718b7eb718d22b278bac7a7b64651432563948; expires=Tue, 24-May-16 14:25:48 GMT; path=/; domain=.***romeo.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bxquE9VStnnOSG6e2D4kqlDa4TmgV9Nu; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ec1e964cee7098e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail-in.planetromeo.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.planetromeo.com
Rname webmaster.planetromeo.com
Serial Number 2015040801
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 83.98.143.7 300
NS ns2.planetromeo.com 300
NS ns1.planetromeo.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-06
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
Domain Name: ***romeo.com
Registry Domain ID: 90026503_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Registrar URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Updated Date: 2015-05-17T02:19:35Z
Creation Date: 2002-09-06T18:57:27Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-29T20:05:25Z
Registrar: PSI-USA, Inc. dba Domain Robot
Registrar IANA ID: 151
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.94159559482
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Herman Bijkerk
Registrant Organization: PlanetRomeo B.V.
Registrant Street: De Ruyterkade 7
Registrant City: Amsterdam
Registrant State/Province: NL
Registrant Postal Code: 1013 AA
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.205640450
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.205640451
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Herman Bijkerk
Admin Organization: PlanetRomeo B.V.
Admin Street: De Ruyterkade 7
Admin City: Amsterdam
Admin State/Province: NL
Admin Postal Code: 1013 AA
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.205640450
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.205640451
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domainadmin PlanetRomeo B.V.
Tech Organization: PlanetRomeo B.V.
Tech Street: De Ruyterkade 7
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech State/Province: NL
Tech Postal Code: 1013 AA
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.205640450
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.205640451
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PLANETROMEO.COM
Name Server: NS2.PLANETROMEO.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-25T12:46:18Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

# Terms and conditions:
#
# The data in the WHOIS database of PSI-USA, Inc. is provided by
# PSI-USA, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in
# obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
# record. PSI-USA, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting
# a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
# purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will use this data to
# (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
# unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
# (spam); or
# (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
# PSI-USA, Inc. or its systems.
# PSI-USA, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
# By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
#
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***ROMEO.COM
Registrar: PSI-USA, INC. DBA DOMAIN ROBOT
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 151
Whois Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Referral URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Name Server: NS1.PLANETROMEO.COM
Name Server: NS2.PLANETROMEO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-sep-2014
Creation Date: 06-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 06-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 May 2015 14:25:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayromeo.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.